Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering & Technology
Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering & Technology
Computer Science and Engg
Home  » Departments  » Computer Science and Engg

Vision 

Empower the students towards quality professional in meeting intellectual and social responsibility.
 

Mission

Offers a well balanced programmes of quality education with professional ethics, Real time industry exposure, expertizing in emerging technologies, creating self learning environment, creating passion towards leadership skills.
 

PROGRAMME EDUCATIONAL OBJECTIVES (PEOs)

PEO1: Students will be competent in fundamental concepts of mathematics, basic science and Computer Science and Engineering.
PEO2: An ability to analyse , design and conduct experiments.
PEO3: Prominent focus to fulfill the industry expectation by practicing modern technologies.
PEO4: Students will exhibit leadership in the Engineering and professional service with strong communication and interpersonal skills.
PEO5: Students will contribute to the society by conducting themselves in a responsible and ethical manner
 

PROGRAMME OUTCOMES (POs)

 
a)      Ability to apply knowledge in fundamental mathematics, science and Engineering .
 
b)      Ability to have the  problem solving skills and formulate the solutions .
 
c)      Ability to use appropriate system design notations in order to design, plan, and implement applications .
 
d)     Ability to deploy the modern engineering technologies .
 
e)      Ability to develop user friendly system software and application software and user interface tools
 
f)       Ability to apply the concepts for implementation.
 
g)      Ability to have the confidence in quality learning for continuous process improvement.
 
h)      Ability to practice fluency in oral and written communication with co workers and clients with respect to the cultural values.
 
i)        Ability to develop scientific and research applications ,to serve the community with human values.
  
j)        Ability to participate and succeed in competitive examinations conducted globally.
 
k)        Understanding the professional and ethical values to serve for the society. 

About the Department

Computer science deals with the theoretical foundations of information, computation, and with practical techniques for their implementation and application. The Field of Computer Science is the main developing area in the country, as well as a major contributor to the skilled and trained manpower of the world. Computer engineers are involved in many aspects of computing, from the design of individual microprocessors, personal computers, and supercomputers, to circuit design.

The department offers B.E. and M.E program in Computer Science and Engineering. The aim of these programs is to enable students to acquire specialized knowledge for various subjects in computer science and to update regularly to keep up with the growing demands and the changing trends of the software industry. And also offers certified Value-added courses like CCNA, JAVA, soft skill development programs and job-oriented courses to help increase the employment potential of the students.

The Department has state of the art infrastructure, laboratories and computing equipment supported by high speed Ethernet and wireless networks. The faculty members update their knowledge by regularly attending various conferences and faculty development program .Several faculty members are currently doing their research work and are involved in taking care of software projects.

Mere theoretical knowledge is not sufficient for the students hence Industrial visit is considered as one of the most practical methods of teaching. Students are taken for a guided tour to various industries, providing them information about the background of the companies and their current position in the global business scenario. It helps the students to know things practically through interaction, working methods and employment practices. Moreover, it gives exposure from academic point of view.

With a view to bridge the gap between industrial requirements and academic curriculum, the department invites experts from various fields of engineering and management to enable the students to know and understand the requirements of industries. And have designed a discussion forum to share and learn.

A team of learned and dedicated teachers train the students in the latest technology enabling them to acquire the necessary skills to work in any reputed IT industry and prides itself on good career opportunities for students.

There is a major contribution from our Alumni team in the development of the department as well as mentoring and sharing experiences to the existing students.

Faculty profile

S.No Name Designation Qualification & Specialization Teaching Experience Industry Experience E-Mail ID
1 Dr.K.E.Kannammal Professor & Head Ph.D Wireless sensor Networks 21 Year(s) 0 Year(s) kek@siet.ac.in
2 Dr.P.DEVABALAN Associate Professor Ph.D - Satellite Image Processing 13 Year(s) 1 Year(s) devabalanme@yahoo.com
3 Mrs. R.P.NARMADHA Assistant Professor M.TECH, M.B.A 17 Year(s) 0 Year(s) narmadha@siet.ac.in
4 Mrs. P.Priya Ponnusamy Assistant Professor M.Tech (IT) 13 Year(s) 0 Year(s) ppriya@siet.ac.in
5 Mr. G.Selvakumar Associate Professor M.E 8 Year(s) 4 Year(s) selva@siet.ac.in
6 Mrs.N.Saranya Assistant Professor M.E - CSE 7 Year(s) 4 Year(s) nsaranya@siet.ac.in
7 Mrs.A.Mahalakshmi Assistant Professor M.E-CSE 11 Year(s) 0 Year(s) mahalashmi@siet.ac.in
8 Mrs. Hemalatha.S Assistant Professor M.E - Computer Science and Engineering 8 Year(s) 2 Year(s) hemalatha@siet.ac.in
9 Mrs. Devi Selvam Assistant Professor M.E. CSE 10 Year(s) 0 Year(s) deviselvam@siet.ac.in
10 Mr. B. Saravana Balaji Associate Professor M.E, (Ph.D) 10 Year(s) 0 Year(s) saravanabalaji@ymail.com
11 Mrs. P.Suvitha Vani Assistant Professor M.E(CSE) 5 Year(s) 2 Year(s) psvani@siet.ac.in
12 Mrs.R.Dharshini Assistant Professor M.E. Computer Science and Engineering 6 Year(s) 0 Year(s) r.dharshini@siet.ac.in
13 Mrs.S.P.Kavya Assistant Professor M.Tech 6 Year(s) 0 Year(s) spkavya@siet.ac.in
14 Mrs.G.Shyamala Assistant Professor M.E Computer Science 2 Year(s) 3 Year(s) shyamala@siet.ac.in
15 Mrs. N.Nalini Assistant Professor M.E (CSE) 5 Year(s) 0 Year(s) nalini@siet.ac.in
16 Mrs. A.MohanaPriya Assistant Professor M.E CSE 5 Year(s) 0 Year(s) mohanapriya@siet.ac.in
17 Mr. G. Arun Prasanth Assistant Professor ME- Multimedia Technology 2 Year(s) 3 Year(s) g.arunprasanth@siet.ac.in
18 Mrs.S.V.Evangelin Sonia Assistant Professor ME-CSE 5 Year(s) 0 Year(s) evangelinsonia@siet.ac.in
19 MS. SINDHIA LINGASWAMY Assistant Professor (Ph.D)/ INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY 4 Year(s) 0 Year(s) lsindhia@mitindia.edu
20 Mr. M.MADAN MOHAN Assistant Professor M.E 4 Year(s) 0 Year(s) madhanmohan@siet.ac.in
21 Mrs. M. Ambika Assistant Professor M.E. & Software Engineering 3 Year(s) 0 Year(s) ambika260490@gmail.com
22 Mr. C.P. Shabariram Assistant Professor M.E (CSE) 3 Year(s) 0 Year(s) shabariram@siet.ac.in
23 Mr.R.Karthiban Assistant Professor M.E - CSE 3 Year(s) 0 Year(s) karthibanme14@gmail.com
24 Ms. S.Dhivya Assistant Professor M.E CSE 0 Year(s) 0 Year(s) dhivyasivanandan@siet.ac.in
25 Ms. D. sathya Assistant professor M.E CSE 0 Year(s) 0 Year(s) sathyadevarajb.e93@gmail.com
Contact Number Of The H.O.D : 98436 33389

Curriculum – 2013 Regulation

Semester – I

Theory

1

Technical English - I

2

Mathematics - I

3

Engineering Physics - I

4

Engineering Chemistry - I

5

Computer Programming

6

Engineering Graphics

Practical

7

Computer Practice Laboratory –I

8

Engineering Practices Laboratory

9

Physics & Chemistry Laboratory

Semester – II

Theory

1

Technical English – II*

2

Mathematics - II

3

Engineering Physics - II

4

Engineering Chemistry - II

5

Digital Principles and System Design

6

Programming and Data Structures I

Practical

7

Programming and Data Structures Laboratory I

8

Physics and Chemistry Laboratory - II

9

Digital Laboratory

Semester –III

Theory

1

Transforms and Partial Differential Equations

2

Programming and Data Structure II

3

Database Management Systems

4

Computer Architecture

5

Analog and Digital Communication

6

Environmental Science and Engineering

Practical

7

Programming and Data Structure Laboratory II

8

Database Management Systems Laboratory

Semester – IV

Theory

1

Probability and Queuing Theory

2

Design and Analysis of Algorithms

3

Computer Networks

4

Operating Systems

5

Software Engineering

6

Microprocessor and Microcontroller

Practical

7

Operating Systems Laboratory

8

Networks Laboratory

9

Microprocessor and Microcontroller Laboratory

Semester – V

Theory

1

Discrete Mathematics

2

Internet Programming

3

Object Oriented Analysis and Design

4

Theory of Computation

5

Computer Graphics

Practical

7

Case Tools Laboratory

8

Internet Programming Laboratory

9

Computer Graphics Laboratory

Semester – VI

Theory

1

Distributed Systems

2

Mobile Computing

3

Compiler Design

4

Digital Signal Processing

5

Artificial Intelligence

6

Elective I

Practical

7

Mobile Application Development Laboratory

8

Compiler Laboratory

9

Communication and Soft Skills - Laboratory

Based

Semester – VII

Theory

1

Cryptography and Network Security

2

Graph Theory and Applications

3

Grid and Cloud Computing

4

Resource Management Techniques

5

Elective – II

6

Elective - III

Practical

7

Security Laboratory

8

Grid and Cloud Computing Laboratory

Semester – VIII

Theory

1

Multi – Core Architectures and Programming

2

Elective – IV

3

Elective – V

Project

4

Project Work

Curriculum - 2008 Regulation

Semester – I

Theory
1 Technical English - I
2 Mathematics - I
3 Engineering Physics - I
4 Engineering Chemistry - I
5 Engineering Graphics
6 Fundamentals of Computing and Computer Programming
Practical
7 Computer Practice Laboratory –I
8 Engineering Practices Laboratory
9 * Physics & Chemistry Laboratory

Semester – II

Theory
1 Technical English – II*
2 Mathematics - II
3 Engineering Physics - II
4 Engineering Chemistry - II
5 Engineering Mechanics (For non-circuit branches)
Circuit Theory (For branches under ElectricalFaculty)
Electric Circuits and Electron Devices (For branches under I & C Faculty)
6 Basic Electrical & Electronics Engineering (For non-circuit branches)
Basic Civil & Mechanical Engineering (For circuit branches)
7 Computer Practice Laboratory-II *
8 Physics & Chemistry Laboratory*
9 Computer Aided Drafting and Modeling Laboratory (For non-circuits branches)
Electrical Circuits Laboratory (For branches under Electrical Faculty)
Circuits and Devices Laboratory (For branches under I & C Faculty)

Semester –III

Theory
1 Transforms and Partial Differential Equations
2 Data Structures
3 Digital Principles and Systems Design
4 Object Oriented Programming
5 Analog and Digital Communication
6 Environmental Science and Engineering
Practical
7 Digital Lab
8 Data Structures Lab
9 Object Oriented Programming Lab

Semester – IV

Theory
1 Probability and Queuing Theory
2 Design and Analysis of Algorithms
3 Microprocessors & Microcontrollers
4 Computer Organization and Architecture
5 Operating Systems
6 Data Base Management Systems
Practical
7 Operating Systems Lab
8 Data Base Management Systems Lab
9 Microprocessors Lab

Semester – V

Theory
1 Discrete Mathematics
2 PC Hardware and Trouble Shooting
3 Software Engineering
4 Formal Languages and Automata Theory
5 Java Programming
6 Computer Networks
Practical
7 Software Engineering Lab
8 Java Programming Lab
9 Computer Networks Lab

Semester – VI

Theory
1 Theory of Computation
2 Open Source Software
3 Object Oriented System Design
4 Numerical Methods
5 Computer Graphics
6 Elective – I
Practical
7 Open Source Lab
8 Object Oriented Systems Lab
9 Computer Graphics Lab

Semester – VII

Theory
1 Artificial Intelligence
2 Cryptography and Network Security
3 Internet Programming
4 Principles of Compiler Design
5 Elective – II
6 Elective - III
Practical
7 Compiler Design Lab
8 Internet Programming Lab
9 System Software Lab

Semester – VIII

Theory
1 Open Source Tools and Components
2 Elective – IV
3 Elective – V
Project
4 Project Work

History of Placed Alumnus

Student Name Organization
2015 batch
C.Abhinaya Vernalis
N.Abinaya Infosys
R.Abinaya Vernalis
I.Anjana Savvysoft
C.Anuragavi Vernalis
A.Archana Devi ENS/Duratech Solutions
A.Asha Parveen Umedex
T.BrindhaDevi CTS/Umedex
D.Deepika EP Tech India ltd / Gloriex Infosystems
S.Deepikaa Calydon Infotech/EP Tech India ltd / Gloriex Infosystems
N.Dhineshkumar AVEON INFOTECH
R.Divya Vernalis
K.Geetha HP
S.Geetha Priya EP Tech India ltd/Duratech Solutions
D.Gowri Infosys/ENS
P.S.Jaishree CTS/Fony Technologies
G.Jayaprashanth Sanspareil/Savvysoft/Serco
S.Jayashree Calydon Infotech/EP Tech India ltd/ Gloriex Infosystems
R.Jesseyma UST GLOBAL/Equator Technologies
R.Jisha Poduval L&T Infotech
B.Kamalakannan VVDN
M.Kartheeswari CTS/EP Tech India ltd
K.Karthika Infosys
S.Kaviyarasu Max IT global
B.KEERTHANA Accenture/Vernalis
S.Mahesh Kumar Telesonic
M.Mirunalini EP Tech India ltd
S.Mohana Priya CTS/Fony Technologies
R.Mohanapriya Carex Services/ENS
R.Mythili Calydon Infotech/EP Tech India ltd/ Gloriex Infosystems
V.Narmadha Max IT global
G.Naveen Kumar Eagleray Technologies
R.V.Nevethini Vdart/ ENS
P.Nithyashree NTT Data/Calydon Infotech/EP Tech India ltd
K.S.Pavithra Carex Services
M.Pavithra Eagleray Technologies
P.Prakash Babu Tamps Tech
R.Hari Hara Karthikeyan Gloriex Infosystems
J.Jennix Deva Kumar Equator Technologies
S.Prasaanth Mindtree/ENS
R.Prasanya Infosys
V.Praveena CTS/Cloud that
S.Preetha Infosys
A.Priya EP Tech India ltd
B.Radha Amruta CTS/ENS
S.Ramesh Fony Technologies
K.Ramkumar Equator Technologies
J.Ramya Infosys
R.Ranjith Mindtree/Savvysoft
K.Renugadevi Savvysoft
B.Rupa CTS/EP Tech India ltd
M.Sai Teja Savvysoft/Duratech Solutions
R.Sangavi Infosys
J.Sanjay Vernalis
S.Santhosh Aditi Technologies/Vdart/ Fony Technologies
R.Sathya Sangari Skava Systems
P.Shanmugapriya Infosys/ENS
R.Shree Shalini HP
B.Sidharth Sanspareil/Savvysoft/Serco
P.Sindhuja CTS/Infence
S.Sivasangari L&T Infotech
M.Sowmiya Sanspareil/EP Tech India ltd/Duratech Solutions
V.M.Subhashini NTT Data/Calydon Infotech
G.Sudhandaraa L&T Infotech
K.Sujitha Infosys/ENS
S.Sujithra Savvysoft
K.Sushanth Infosys
G.Swathipriya Payoda/Mindtree
P.Tamilarasan Max IT global
C.Thaarani Vdart/ Fony Technologies / Gloriex Infosystems
T.Thamil Iniyaal Fony Technologies / Gloriex Infosystems
C.V.Tharun Payoda
N.Thiyagu NTT Data/ENS
J.Vidyalakshmi Calydon Infotech/EP Tech India ltd / Gloriex Infosystems
A.Vijay Akilan ENS/Duratech Solutions
A.Vinodhini Savvysoft
T.Vishakha 5th Generation
O.Vishnuvarthini Infence
L.Saranya EP Tech India ltd
2014 batch

Vaishnavi.R

Ideation R&D labs

Sivagnanam.C

Ideation R&D labs

Shama Amrin.A.M

Ideation R&D labs

Sri Sindhuja.V

Ideation R&D labs

Aravintharaj.S

Ideation R&D labs

Sindhurekha.E

Ideation R&D labs

Sathishkumar.R

Ideation R&D labs

Kalpanasree.V

Ideation R&D labs

Angelsheeba.A

Ideation R&D labs

Archana.K

Dreams Plus

Brindha.B

Dreams Plus

Gowtham.G

Dreams Plus

Pathirakani.M

Dreams Plus

Sethuraman.V

Payoda Technologies

Ramya.P

Payoda Technologies

G.S.Rajasimhan

Umedex

R.Naveen

Umedex

D.Deepika

Infosys

R.Gayathri

Infosys

S.Karthikeyan

Infosys

E.Sindhureha

Infosys

C.Sivagnanam

Infosys

B.Sri Hari

Infosys

B.Vinesh

Infosys

Vinodhini.S

Zifo Technologies

Nidhya.A

Vestige Technologies

Karthik.R

Vestige Technologies

Hebe Sakriya Cheeran

Calydon

Mithila

Calydon

Angel Sheeba.A

CTS

Kalpana Shree.V

CTS

Sri Sindhuja .V

CTS

Vaishnavi .R

CTS

Manoj.M

CTS

Karthik.N

CTS

Abinaya.M

CTS

Kaviya.S

CTS

Kanimozhi.K

CTS

Gokula Priya.P

CTS

Dhivya.V

CTS

Raja Gokilla

CTS

Barath Kumar.S.S

CTS

Kamalakkannan.R

CTS

Sri Ram .S

CTS

Pavithra .E

One Globe

Amrin.M

One Globe

Jayaramakrishnan.R

Vernalis Systems

Abarajithan.R

Vernalis Systems

Shanmugha Priya N

Vernalis Systems

Sethuraman .V

Tech mahindra

Rohini S

Tech mahindra

Geetha Priya.V

Tech mahindra

Michaelson Samuel.S

Tech mahindra

Ajay Rahul.K.A

Tech mahindra

Mithila.P

UST Global

Karthik.R

UST Global

Divya.S

UST Global

Jeevitha.P

UST Global

Deepa.J

Claysys

Arut Selvan.M

Claysys

Sheeba Angel .D

Claysys

Baby.V

L and T Infotech

R.Anitha

L and T Infotech

Gokull.G

L and T Infotech

V.Divya

L and T Infotech

Nithya

L and T Infotech

Sathishkumar.R

Cloud That Technologies

Pavithra .E

Cloud That Technologies

V.Baby

Tech Aryan

Barath Kumar.S.S

Tech Aryan

V.Divya

Tech Aryan

S.Divya

Tech Aryan

Geetha Priya.V

Tech Aryan

Gokull.G

Tech Aryan

Ishwariya.M

Tech Aryan

Jeevitha.P

Tech Aryan

Karthik.R

Tech Aryan

Ragavi.M

Tech Aryan

Rajagokila.R

Tech Aryan

Sarumathi.A

Tech Aryan

Shama Amrin.A

Tech Aryan

Sheeba Angel.D

Tech Aryan

Shobika.V

Tech Aryan

Suganya.S

Tech Aryan

Vinotha.C

Tech Aryan

Srilakshmi.S

E4e

Iswariya.M

E4e

Aiswarya.B

E4e

Baby.V

Everest software solutions

Vinotha .C

Everest software solutions

Selvi .R

Everest software solutions

Nidhya A

Everest software solutions

Pavithran .M

IBS Software Pvt Ltd

Sherin banu.A.S

IBS Software Pvt Ltd

Anitha.R

Spider Infomedia

2013 batch
Vignesh.D Amigobulls
Vignesh.K Payoda Technologies
Kiruthika.S Dell
Prabhu.S Dell
Gayathri.M Dell
Suganya.S Dell
Lavanya.S Dell
Mathubala CTS
Shrinandhini.J.R CTS
Brinda.S CTS
Varsha.E CTS
Vidhyalakshmi.VP CTS
Prithika.V NTT DATA
Sofiya.P NTT DATA
A.Sangeetha Maverick Systems 
Sathya Prabhu.R Dhyan Infotech
Vignesh.K Dhyan Infotech
B.Suchitra UST Global
M.Muthu prakash UST Global
S.Priyadharshini UST Global
Sangeetha.A UST Global
Vigneshbabu.L Softeon
Karthikeyan.S Softeon
S.Mohan Kumar HCL B-Serve
P.VALARMATHI HCL B-Serve
V.Haribabu HCL B-Serve
K.R.Sindhu Priya HCL B-Serve
K.VINISHA HCL B-Serve
Sarunathan.S Mustsee India
Vaishnavi.V Vernalis Systems
Subitsha.S Vernalis Systems
Vinothini.K Vernalis Systems
Kamal kumar.L CSS-Corp
Karthikeyan.R CSS-Corp
Senthil Vadiu In-way
Suganya.T In-way
Suganya.T Geoedge
V.Haribabu Vinayak Infotech
T.Rajeshwari Vinayak Infotech
M.Subha Vinayak Infotech
R.Gowtham Vinayak Infotech
Saleemudeen.A Nucore Software Solutions
A.Saleemudeen Haritham Technology
B.Samuvel Rajasingh Haritham Technology
R.Sriram Haritham Technology
Sangeetha.A Inter globe
R.K Suganya Satya infotech 
B.Suchithra Satya infotech 
A.Sangeetha Digital Nirvana
M.Saranya Digital Nirvana
2011 batch
Sangeetha R Infosys
Shalini C S Infosys
Ashok R Infosys
Nandhini Devi D Infosys
Pradeep P Infosys
Ambika M Infosys
Monisha M Birlasoft
Rameshkumar P Birlasoft
Prema N Birlasoft
Saravanan S Birlasoft
Saranu.K.A Value Source Technologies
Srikanth.S.K. Value Source Technologies
Mythili P Vernalis Systems
Dhanalakshmi M Vernalis Systems
T Vigneshwaran Cybernet Slash Support
P Gokila Cybernet Slash Support
E Arjun Cybernet Slash Support
Lathika Nandhini M Cybernet Slash Support
Geetha Lakshmi M Cybernet Slash Support
Gobinath Saravanakumar K T Cybernet Slash Support
Keerthivarman K Cybernet Slash Support
Bhavithra J V Cybernet Slash Support
Selva Brindha B Cybernet Slash Support
Poornima S Cognizant technology solutions
Selva Brindha B Cognizant technology solutions
Ragupathy V Zifo Technologies
KeerthiVarman K Zifo Technologies
Vijayakumar Cybernet Slash Support
Sridhar G Cybernet Slash Support
Muthamilarasi S Sutherland Global Services
J Ratheesh Sutherland Global Services
S P Ratheesh Global edge
Vijayaraghvan Verizon
Pradeep Antro Sri Saradha Tech Services
Ponsankar Sri Saradha Tech Services
Manoj Sri Saradha Tech Services
Nandakumar KGISL
2010 batch
Regina Thangarani.T Qualitree IT solutions pvt Ltd.
Anusuya.P Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd
Arumugham.S Get to galaxy
Baalaaji.M Computer Sciences Corporation India Private Ltd.
Balamurugan.E Infosys
Bhuvaneswari.V Yail Info Tech
C. Chellamma Devi Applexus Software Solutions
Deepika.B Anna university-coimbatore
Dinesh D Cnetric Enterprise Solutions,Bangalore
Esther Lovely S Cognizant Technology Solutions
Fazulul Rahman N Data crowl computers
Kaliraj.P HP
Kishore.M Goquo solutions
Kowshikan.A C-cubed solution
Mehaboob Basha Soudagar.S Sony
Naveen.S Applexus Software Solution
Nethra Priyadharshini B Diksha Technologies
Nishok Kumar.A Cognizant Technology Solutions
Parthiban.P Intergraph Microsystems
Priyadharshini.S Applexus Software Solutions
R.Kanimozhi Devasena Scintel Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ramya.V Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd
Rinzy Deena Mathews Applexus Software Solutions
Sampath kumar.K Get to galaxy
Sangeetha.R.P Cameron
Saranya.K Vodafone
Saranyah.V Cognizant Technology Solutions
Sivakannan.G Innoviti Embedded Solution
Sri Hari. A Applexus Software Solutions
Sudeesh Kumar Ravindran Applexus Software Solutions
Sudhakar .P American Megatrends Inc. India Pvt. Ltd
Surendara Kumar.M MPS
Suresh kanth. T Zoho Pvt Ltd
Surya Pelatis Rigas
Swaminathan Vasanth.R Ericsson
Udhayasurya.P Calcolog informatic india
Vikash Kumar Gupta CNS-India
Vinithra.J Intel lndia Pvt Ltd.

AppsFluxes 2014

19-Dec-2013 

AppsFluxus - 2014 in Association with IIT ROORKEE  - Hands on Andorid Traninig @ Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering and technology. 


 


 


Admission 2017